Login
Register Lost pass

Quake LIVE - TDM 4v4

Schedule

Round 2

Match Division Time
2z KogdaKvad #1 On Monday September 25, 21:00
REKT (B52) #1 On Monday September 25, 21:00
Virtual owners GdeFlag? #2 On Tuesday September 26, 21:00
Pandæmonium Zombei #2 On Tuesday September 26, 21:00
I Love My Squad RAKS #2 On Tuesday September 26, 21:00
Platige Team Catz&Slipper #2 On Tuesday September 26, 21:00

Round 3

Match Division Time
2z EliteFour #1 Oct 2nd, 21:00
KogdaKvad (B52) #1 Oct 2nd, 21:00
Virtual owners Pandæmonium #2 Oct 3rd, 21:00
GdeFlag? I Love My Squad #2 Oct 3rd, 21:00
RAKS Catz&Slipper #2 Oct 3rd, 21:00
Anchors Platige Team #2 Oct 3rd, 21:00

Round 4

Match Division Time
(B52) EliteFour #1 Oct 9th, 21:00
REKT KogdaKvad #1 Oct 9th, 21:00
Platige Team RAKS #2 Oct 10th, 21:00
Anchors Zombei #2 Oct 10th, 21:00
Catz&Slipper GdeFlag? #2 Oct 10th, 21:00
I Love My Squad Pandæmonium #2 Oct 10th, 21:00

Round 5

Match Division Time
EliteFour KogdaKvad #1 Oct 16th, 21:00
2z REKT #1 Oct 16th, 21:00
Pandæmonium Catz&Slipper #2 Oct 17th, 21:00
Virtual owners Anchors #2 Oct 17th, 21:00
GdeFlag? RAKS #2 Oct 17th, 21:00
Zombei Platige Team #2 Oct 17th, 21:00

Round 6

Match Division Time
REKT EliteFour #1 Oct 23rd, 21:00
2z (B52) #1 Oct 23rd, 21:00
Platige Team GdeFlag? #2 Oct 24th, 21:00
Anchors I Love My Squad #2 Oct 24th, 21:00
RAKS Pandæmonium #2 Oct 24th, 21:00
Zombei Virtual owners #2 Oct 24th, 21:00

Round 7

Match Division Time
(B52) REKT #1 Oct 30th, 21:00
KogdaKvad 2z #1 Oct 30th, 21:00
I Love My Squad Zombei #2 Oct 31st, 21:00
Catz&Slipper Anchors #2 Oct 31st, 21:00
Pandæmonium GdeFlag? #2 Oct 31st, 21:00
Virtual owners Platige Team #2 Oct 31st, 21:00

Round 8

Match Division Time
(B52) KogdaKvad #1 Nov 6th, 21:00
EliteFour 2z #1 Nov 6th, 21:00
Platige Team Pandæmonium #2 Nov 7th, 21:00
Virtual owners I Love My Squad #2 Nov 7th, 21:00
Zombei Catz&Slipper #2 Nov 7th, 21:00
RAKS Anchors #2 Nov 7th, 21:00

Round 9

Match Division Time
KogdaKvad REKT #1 Nov 13th, 21:00
EliteFour (B52) #1 Nov 13th, 21:00
I Love My Squad Platige Team #2 Nov 14th, 21:00
Anchors GdeFlag? #2 Nov 14th, 21:00
Catz&Slipper Virtual owners #2 Nov 14th, 21:00
RAKS Zombei #2 Nov 14th, 21:00

Round 10

Match Division Time
REKT 2z #1 Nov 20th, 21:00
KogdaKvad EliteFour #1 Nov 20th, 21:00

Round Catchup

Match Division Time
EliteFour REKT #1 Monday September 18, 21:00
Zombei GdeFlag? #2 Tuesday September 19, 21:00

Division #1

TeamPoints
2z 3
Rekt* 0
KogdaKvad 0
Hungary 0
[E4] 0
(B52) 0

Division #2

TeamPoints
æ 3
ILMS 3
3
vO 0
PL 0
zombi 0
GF? 0
[C&S] 0
0