Login
Register Lost pass

Quake LIVE - TDM 2v2

Latest Results

Division #1

Match Result Date
REKTAHOLICS (+3) Platige Team (0) 2:1 Apr 27th, 21:00
cu in chat (0) Pandæmonium (+3) 0:2 Apr 29th, 21:00
KogdaKvad (+3) frag collectors (0) 2:0 Apr 28th, 21:00
OldSchool (+3) TEAM TUNGASTE (0) 2:0 Apr 26th, 21:00
Platige Team (+3) cu in chat (0) 2:0 Apr 29th, 20:00
REKTAHOLICS (+3) KogdaKvad (0) 2:0 May 31st, 21:00
Pandæmonium (0) OldSchool (+3) 1:2 May 27th, 21:30
frag collectors (0) TEAM TUNGASTE (+3) 1:2 May 3rd, 21:00
KogdaKvad (0) Platige Team (+3) 1:2 May 13th, 21:00
OldSchool (+3) cu in chat (0) 2:0 May 10th, 21:00
TEAM TUNGASTE (0) REKTAHOLICS (+3) 0:2 Jun 9th, 21:00
frag collectors (0) Pandæmonium (+3) 0:2 May 10th, 21:00
Platige Team (0) OldSchool (+3) 1:2 May 24th, 22:00
KogdaKvad (+3) TEAM TUNGASTE (0) 2:0 May 17th, 21:00
cu in chat (0) frag collectors (+3) 0:2 May 17th, 21:00
REKTAHOLICS (+3) Pandæmonium (0) 2:0 Jun 7th, 22:00
TEAM TUNGASTE (0) Platige Team (+3) 0:2 May 24th, 21:00
frag collectors (0) OldSchool (+3) 0:2 May 24th, 21:00
Pandæmonium (+3) KogdaKvad (0) 2:1 May 25th, 21:00
REKTAHOLICS (+3) cu in chat (0) 2:0 May 24th, 21:00
Platige Team (+3) frag collectors (0) 2:1 May 24th, 20:00
TEAM TUNGASTE (0) Pandæmonium (+3) 1:2 May 31st, 21:00
OldSchool (0) REKTAHOLICS (+3) 0:2 May 31st, 22:30
KogdaKvad (+3) cu in chat (0) 2:0 May 31st, 21:00
Pandæmonium (0) Platige Team (+3) 1:2 Jun 14th, 22:00
REKTAHOLICS (+3) frag collectors (0) 2:0 Jun 7th, 21:00
cu in chat (0) TEAM TUNGASTE (+3) 0:2 Jun 7th, 21:00
KogdaKvad (+3) OldSchool (0) 2:1 Jun 9th, 22:00

Division #2

Match Result Date
KARETA (+3) goD (0) 2:0 Apr 27th, 21:00
fish (0) Chess Club (+3) 0:2 Jun 1st, 22:00
Padlas (+3) Virtual owners (0) 2:0 Apr 27th, 21:00
Tutto Bene (+3) KARETA (0) 2:1 May 4th, 21:00
goD (0) Padlas (+3) 0:2 May 7th, 21:00
Chess Club (+3) Virtual owners (0) 2:0 May 4th, 21:00
fish (0) Tutto Bene (+3) 0:2 May 11th, 21:00
Padlas (0) KARETA (+3) 1:2 May 25th, 22:00
Chess Club (+3) goD (0) 2:0 May 11th, 21:00
Tutto Bene (+3) Padlas (0) 2:0 Jun 1st, 21:00
fish (+3) Virtual owners (0) 2:1 May 17th, 22:00
KARETA (0) Chess Club (+3) 0:2 May 18th, 21:00
Virtual owners (+3) Tutto Bene (0) 2:0 May 25th, 21:00
Chess Club (0) Padlas (+3) 0:2 May 27th, 21:00
goD (0) fish (+3) 0:2 May 25th, 21:00
Tutto Bene (0) Chess Club (+3) 0:2 Jun 1st, 21:00
Virtual owners (+3) goD (0) 2:0 Jun 1st, 21:00
fish (0) KARETA (+3) 0:2 Jun 6th, 21:00
goD (0) Tutto Bene (+3) 0:2 Jun 8th, 21:00
KARETA (0) Virtual owners (+3) 1:2 Jun 8th, 21:00
fish (0) Padlas (+3) 0:2 Jun 8th, 21:00

Division #3

Match Result Date
Fighting Spirit (+3) ascension (0) 2:0 Apr 28th, 21:00
Low Elo Guys (0) Gan6Play (+3) 0:2 Apr 28th, 21:00
Andjey&Arices (+3) Lazy Starwing (0) 2:0 Apr 28th, 21:00
615 (0) Fighting Spirit (+3) 0:2 May 5th, 21:00
ascension (0) Andjey&Arices (+3) 0:2 May 5th, 21:00
Gan6Play (+3) Lazy Starwing (0) 2:0 May 5th, 21:00
Low Elo Guys (+3) 615 (0) 2:1 May 13th, 21:00
Andjey&Arices (+3) Fighting Spirit (0) 2:1 May 12th, 21:00
Gan6Play (+3) ascension (0) 2:0 May 12th, 21:00
615 (0) Andjey&Arices (+3) 0:2 May 19th, 21:00
Low Elo Guys (+3) Lazy Starwing (0) 2:0 May 21st, 21:00
Fighting Spirit (+3) Gan6Play (0) 2:1 May 19th, 21:00
Lazy Starwing (0) 615 (+3) 0:2 May 26th, 21:00
Gan6Play (0) Andjey&Arices (+3) 0:2 May 26th, 21:00
ascension (+3) Low Elo Guys (0) 2:0 May 26th, 21:00
615 (0) Gan6Play (+3) 0:2 Jun 3rd, 20:30
Lazy Starwing (0) ascension (+3) 0:2 Jun 3rd, 21:15
Low Elo Guys (0) Fighting Spirit (+3) 0:2 Jun 9th, 22:00
ascension (+3) 615 (0) 2:0 Jun 14th, 21:00
Fighting Spirit (+3) Lazy Starwing (0) 2:0 Jun 9th, 21:00
Low Elo Guys (0) Andjey&Arices (+3) 0:2 Jun 9th, 21:00

Division #1

TeamPoints
rekt 21
PL 15
Oldschool 15
KogdaKvad 12
[ΠΝΔ] 12
Tungaste 6
fc 3
:3 0

Division #2

TeamPoints
ChessClub 15
Pad 12
MM 12
KARETA 9
vO 9
<>< 6
goD 0

Division #3

TeamPoints
A&A 18
FS 15
400g. 12
asc 9
LEG 6
615 3
lsw 0