Login
Register Lost pass

Quake LIVE - TDM 2v2

Latest Results

Division #1

Match Result Date
KARETA (0) Team Travka (+3) 0:2 Feb 1st, 21:00
TY&YA (+3) Pandæmonium (0) 2:1 Feb 6th, 19:00
KogdaKvad (+3) Cauldron (0) 2:0 Jan 30th, 21:00
Pro Padlas (0) REKTAHOLICS (+3) 0:2 Feb 6th, 19:00
Platige Team (0) KARETA (+3) 0:2 Feb 6th, 21:00
Team Travka (+3) KogdaKvad (0) 2:1 Feb 19th, 21:00
Pandæmonium (+3) Pro Padlas (0) 2:0 Feb 7th, 20:30
Cauldron (0) REKTAHOLICS (+3) 0:2 Feb 6th, 21:00
TY&YA (0) Platige Team (+3) 1:2 Feb 10th, 21:00
KogdaKvad (+3) KARETA (0) 2:0 Feb 13th, 21:00
REKTAHOLICS (+3) Team Travka (0) 2:0 Feb 20th, 19:00
Cauldron (0) Pandæmonium (+3) 0:2 Feb 13th, 21:00
Platige Team (0) KogdaKvad (+3) 0:2 Mar 9th, 21:00
TY&YA (+3) Pro Padlas (0) 2:0 Feb 20th, 21:00
KARETA (0) REKTAHOLICS (+3) 0:2 Feb 27th, 21:00
Team Travka (+3) Pandæmonium (0) 2:0 Feb 20th, 20:00
Pro Padlas (0) Platige Team (+3) 0:2 Feb 20th, 21:00
REKTAHOLICS (+3) KogdaKvad (0) 2:1 Mar 6th, 19:00
Cauldron (0) TY&YA (+3) 0:2 Feb 27th, 21:00
Pandæmonium (+3) KARETA (0) 2:0 Feb 27th, 21:00
Platige Team (0) REKTAHOLICS (+3) 0:2 Mar 8th, 21:00
Pro Padlas (+3) Cauldron (0) 2:0 Mar 6th, 21:00
KogdaKvad (+3) Pandæmonium (0) 2:0 Mar 6th, 20:00
TY&YA (+3) Team Travka (0) 2:0 Mar 6th, 21:00
Cauldron (0) Platige Team (+3) 0:2 Mar 13th, 21:00
Pandæmonium (0) REKTAHOLICS (+3) 0:2 Feb 6th, 20:30
Team Travka (+3) Pro Padlas (0) 2:0 Feb 20th, 21:00
KARETA (0) TY&YA (+3) 0:2 Feb 27th, 21:00
Platige Team (0) Pandæmonium (+3) 1:2 Apr 1st, 19:00
Cauldron (0) Team Travka (+3) 0:2 Mar 20th, 21:00
Pro Padlas (0) KARETA (+3) 0:2 Feb 20th, 21:00
KogdaKvad (+3) TY&YA (0) 2:0 Mar 15th, 20:00
Team Travka (0) Platige Team (+3) 0:2 Mar 27th, 21:00
KARETA (+3) Cauldron (0) 2:0 Mar 27th, 21:00
TY&YA (0) REKTAHOLICS (+3) 0:2 Mar 20th, 19:00
KogdaKvad (+3) Pro Padlas (0) 2:0 Feb 20th, 21:00

Division #2

Match Result Date
get armor frag bitches (+3) abc (0) 2:1 Jan 31st, 21:00
lasthope (0) r34 VTEC (+3) 0:2 Jan 31st, 21:00
DKM (+3) jackmat (0) 2:1 Jan 31st, 21:00
Double Espresso (+3) get armor frag bitches (0) 2:0 Feb 20th, 19:00
abc (0) DKM (+3) 1:2 Feb 8th, 20:00
r34 VTEC (+3) jackmat (0) 2:1 Feb 7th, 21:00
lasthope (0) Double Espresso (+3) 0:2 Feb 15th, 20:00
DKM (+3) get armor frag bitches (0) 2:0 Feb 21st, 19:30
r34 VTEC (+3) abc (0) 2:0 Feb 14th, 21:00
Double Espresso (+3) DKM (0) 2:0 Feb 22nd, 20:00
lasthope (+3) jackmat (0) 2:0 Feb 24th, 21:00
get armor frag bitches (0) r34 VTEC (+3) 1:2 Feb 22nd, 21:00
jackmat (0) Double Espresso (+3) 0:2 Mar 6th, 21:00
r34 VTEC (+3) DKM (0) 2:0 Feb 28th, 21:00
abc (0) lasthope (+3) 0:2 Mar 9th, 21:30
Double Espresso (0) r34 VTEC (+3) 0:2 Mar 22nd, 20:00
jackmat (0) abc (+3) 0:2 Mar 10th, 21:00
lasthope (+3) get armor frag bitches (0) 2:0 Mar 7th, 21:00
abc (0) Double Espresso (+3) 1:2 Mar 15th, 19:00
get armor frag bitches (0) jackmat (+3) 0:2 Mar 14th, 21:00
lasthope (+3) DKM (0) 2:0 Mar 14th, 21:00

Division #3

Match Result Date
Fisherman's cove (0) Psh (+3) 0:2 Feb 1st, 22:00
DobezChovsky (0) Gan6Play (+3) 0:2 Feb 8th, 22:00
i can win (0) ascension (+3) 0:2 Feb 1st, 21:00
The Scalebearers (+3) Lized Esport (0) 2:0 Feb 1st, 21:00
Fighting Spirit (+3) 615 (0) 2:0 Jan 30th, 18:00
Psh (+3) DobezChovsky (0) 2:0 Feb 8th, 21:00
Fisherman's cove (+3) i can win (0) 2:0 Feb 11th, 21:00
Gan6Play (+3) The Scalebearers (0) 2:0 Feb 8th, 21:00
ascension (0) Fighting Spirit (+3) 1:2 Feb 8th, 21:00
Lized Esport (0) 615 (+3) 0:2 Feb 8th, 21:00
i can win (0) Psh (+3) 0:2 Feb 15th, 20:00
The Scalebearers (+3) DobezChovsky (0) 2:0 Feb 22nd, 22:00
Fighting Spirit (+3) Fisherman's cove (0) 2:0 Feb 15th, 21:00
615 (0) Gan6Play (+3) 0:2 Feb 8th, 20:00
Lized Esport (0) ascension (+3) 0:2 Feb 15th, 21:00
Psh (+3) The Scalebearers (0) 2:0 Feb 18th, 22:00
i can win (0) Fighting Spirit (+3) 0:2 Feb 22nd, 19:00
DobezChovsky (0) 615 (+3) 0:2 Mar 8th, 22:00
Fisherman's cove (+3) Lized Esport (0) 2:0 Feb 22nd, 21:00
Gan6Play (+3) ascension (0) 2:0 Mar 1st, 21:00
Fighting Spirit (+3) Psh (0) 2:1 Mar 19th, 21:00
615 (0) The Scalebearers (+3) 0:2 Mar 8th, 20:00
Lized Esport (0) i can win (+3) 0:2 Mar 1st, 21:00
ascension (+3) DobezChovsky (0) 2:1 Mar 1st, 21:00
Gan6Play (+3) Fisherman's cove (0) 2:0 Feb 15th, 23:00
Psh (+3) 615 (0) 2:0 Feb 27th, 21:00
Fighting Spirit (+3) Lized Esport (0) 2:0 Mar 8th, 21:00
The Scalebearers (+3) ascension (0) 2:0 Mar 8th, 21:00
i can win (0) Gan6Play (+3) 0:2 Feb 15th, 20:00
DobezChovsky (+3) Fisherman's cove (0) 2:1 Mar 8th, 21:00
Lized Esport (0) Psh (+3) 0:2 Mar 15th, 21:00
ascension (0) 615 (+3) 1:2 Mar 14th, 21:00
Gan6Play (+3) Fighting Spirit (0) 2:1 Mar 17th, 21:00
Fisherman's cove (0) The Scalebearers (+3) 0:2 Mar 22nd, 20:00
DobezChovsky (0) i can win (+3) 0:2 Mar 15th, 21:00
Psh (+3) ascension (0) 2:0 Mar 29th, 21:00
Lized Esport (0) Gan6Play (+3) 0:2 Mar 22nd, 21:00
615 (+3) Fisherman's cove (0) 2:0 Mar 22nd, 21:00
Fighting Spirit (+3) DobezChovsky (0) 2:0 Mar 22nd, 21:00
The Scalebearers (+3) i can win (0) 2:0 Mar 22nd, 21:00
Gan6Play (+3) Psh (0) 2:1 Feb 22nd, 21:00
Fisherman's cove (0) ascension (+3) 0:2 Mar 29th, 21:00
DobezChovsky (+3) Lized Esport (0) 2:0 Mar 29th, 21:00
i can win (0) 615 (+3) 0:2 Mar 29th, 21:00
The Scalebearers (+3) Fighting Spirit (0) 2:0 Mar 25th, 18:00

Division #1

TeamPoints
rekt 24
KogdaKvad 18
TY&YA 15
TT 15
PL 12
[ΠΝΔ] 12
KARETA 9
P-P 3
CLDRN 0

Division #2

TeamPoints
r34 18
DE 15
#lh 12
DKM 9
abc 3
e8 3
#gafb 3

Division #3

TeamPoints
400g. 27
psh 21
FS 21
Sbs 21
615 15
asc 12
[DV] 6
fsh 6
icw 6
Lized 0