Login
Register Lost pass

Quake LIVE - TDM 2v2

Schedule

Round 1

Match Division Time
Zombei Team #263 #2 On Monday January 22, 20:00

Round 2

Match Division Time
REKT OldSchool #1 On Monday January 22, 20:00
KogdaKvad Deliberate Murder #1 On Monday January 22, 20:00
KOMANDA BRO PP #1 On Thursday January 25, 20:00
Pandæmonium Zombei #2 On Tuesday January 23, 20:00
pillZ Zombei #2 On Tuesday January 23, 20:00
lemmings Platige Team #2 On Tuesday January 23, 20:00
Team #263 Cyberfight #2 On Tuesday January 23, 20:00
MINUS 2Catz #3 On Wednesday January 24, 20:00
The Shadow Killers Virtual owners #3 On Wednesday January 24, 20:00
Multum Damnum yhy #3 On Wednesday January 24, 20:00

Round 3

Match Division Time
TEAM TUNGASTE REKT #1 Jan 29th, 20:00
Deliberate Murder OldSchool #1 Jan 29th, 20:00
KOMANDA BRO KogdaKvad #1 Jan 29th, 20:00
Zombei Pandæmonium #2 Jan 30th, 20:00
Platige Team Zombei #2 Jan 30th, 20:00
Cyberfight pillZ #2 Jan 30th, 20:00
Team #263 lemmings #2 Jan 30th, 20:00
MINUS The Shadow Killers #3 Jan 31st, 20:00
Virtual owners yhy #3 Jan 31st, 20:00
сссp-gaming Multum Damnum #3 Jan 31st, 20:00

Round 4

Match Division Time
OldSchool KOMANDA BRO #1 Feb 5th, 20:00
REKT Deliberate Murder #1 Feb 5th, 20:00
TEAM TUNGASTE PP #1 Feb 5th, 20:00
pillZ lemmings #2 Feb 6th, 20:00
Zombei Team #263 #2 Feb 6th, 20:00
Zombei Cyberfight #2 Feb 6th, 20:00
Pandæmonium Platige Team #2 Feb 6th, 20:00
yhy MINUS #3 Feb 7th, 20:00
сссp-gaming 2Catz #3 Feb 7th, 20:00
Multum Damnum Virtual owners #3 Feb 7th, 20:00

Round 5

Match Division Time
KogdaKvad TEAM TUNGASTE #1 Feb 12th, 20:00
KOMANDA BRO Deliberate Murder #1 Feb 12th, 20:00
PP REKT #1 Feb 12th, 20:00
Cyberfight Pandæmonium #2 Feb 13th, 20:00
Team #263 Platige Team #2 Feb 13th, 20:00
lemmings Zombei #2 Feb 13th, 20:00
pillZ Zombei #2 Feb 13th, 20:00
MINUS Virtual owners #3 Feb 14th, 20:00
The Shadow Killers сссp-gaming #3 Feb 14th, 20:00
2Catz Multum Damnum #3 Feb 14th, 20:00

Round 6

Match Division Time
TEAM TUNGASTE OldSchool #1 Feb 19th, 20:00
PP KogdaKvad #1 Feb 19th, 20:00
REKT KOMANDA BRO #1 Feb 19th, 20:00
Pandæmonium Team #263 #2 Feb 20th, 20:00
Cyberfight lemmings #2 Feb 20th, 20:00
Platige Team pillZ #2 Feb 20th, 20:00
Zombei Zombei #2 Feb 20th, 20:00
Multum Damnum MINUS #3 Feb 21st, 20:00
2Catz The Shadow Killers #3 Feb 21st, 20:00
сссp-gaming yhy #3 Feb 21st, 20:00

Round 7

Match Division Time
TEAM TUNGASTE Deliberate Murder #1 Feb 26th, 20:00
OldSchool PP #1 Feb 26th, 20:00
KogdaKvad REKT #1 Feb 26th, 20:00
lemmings Pandæmonium #2 Feb 27th, 20:00
pillZ Team #263 #2 Feb 27th, 20:00
Zombei Cyberfight #2 Feb 27th, 20:00
Zombei Platige Team #2 Feb 27th, 20:00
The Shadow Killers Multum Damnum #3 Feb 28th, 20:00
yhy 2Catz #3 Feb 28th, 20:00
сссp-gaming Virtual owners #3 Feb 28th, 20:00

Round Catchup

Match Division Time
Zombei lemmings #2 Tuesday January 16, 19:15
Platige Team Cyberfight #2 Tuesday January 16, 20:00

Division #1

TeamPoints
102. 3
BROMANDA 3
KogdaKvad 3
Tungaste 0
Rekt* 0
Oldschool 0
PP 0

Division #2

TeamPoints
Z 3
T-263 0
PL 0
zombi 0
zombi 0
lemmings 0
c58 0
æ 0

Division #3

TeamPoints
yhy 3
2Catz 3
CCCP-G 3
vO 0
[MD] 0
minus 0
tsk 0