Login
Register Lost pass

Quake LIVE - TDM 4v4

Schedule

Round 2

Match Division Time
#1 Falafel Kings WORLDSTAR #1 Apr 16th, 21:00

Round 3

Match Division Time
#1 Falafel Kings REKT #1 Today, 21:00
get armor frag bitches Catz&Slipper #3 Tuesday April 25, 21:00
Anchors Virtual owners #3 Today, 21:00

Round 4

Match Division Time
lastpick (B52) #1 On Sunday April 30, 21:00
KogdaKvad WORLDSTAR #1 On Sunday April 30, 21:00
Team Hungary #1 Falafel Kings #1 On Sunday April 30, 21:00
unnamedteam hey, #2 On Monday May 01, 21:00
Quake Brothers RAKS #2 On Monday May 01, 21:00
Zombei I Love My Squad #2 On Monday May 01, 21:00
Chess Club Catz&Slipper #3 On Tuesday May 02, 21:00
Placebo Effects get armor frag bitches #3 On Tuesday May 02, 21:00
Anchors OverPowered #3 On Tuesday May 02, 21:00
Virtual owners Platige Team #3 On Tuesday May 02, 21:00

Round 5

Match Division Time
REKT KogdaKvad #1 May 7th, 21:00
#1 Falafel Kings (B52) #1 May 7th, 21:00
WORLDSTAR lastpick #1 May 7th, 21:00
Pandæmonium Quake Brothers #2 May 8th, 21:00
I Love My Squad hey, #2 May 8th, 21:00
RAKS unnamedteam #2 May 8th, 21:00
Placebo Effects Chess Club #3 May 9th, 21:00
Catz&Slipper Anchors #3 May 9th, 21:00
get armor frag bitches Platige Team #3 May 9th, 21:00
OverPowered Virtual owners #3 May 9th, 21:00

Round 6

Match Division Time
KogdaKvad Team Hungary #1 May 14th, 21:00
WORLDSTAR REKT #1 May 14th, 21:00
lastpick #1 Falafel Kings #1 May 14th, 21:00
unnamedteam I Love My Squad #2 May 15th, 21:00
RAKS Pandæmonium #2 May 15th, 21:00
Quake Brothers Zombei #2 May 15th, 21:00
Anchors Placebo Effects #3 May 16th, 21:00
Chess Club Platige Team #3 May 16th, 21:00
OverPowered Catz&Slipper #3 May 16th, 21:00
Virtual owners get armor frag bitches #3 May 16th, 21:00

Round 7

Match Division Time
Team Hungary WORLDSTAR #1 May 21st, 21:00
REKT lastpick #1 May 21st, 21:00
Pandæmonium unnamedteam #2 May 22nd, 21:00
Zombei RAKS #2 May 22nd, 21:00
Quake Brothers hey, #2 May 22nd, 21:00
Catz&Slipper Virtual owners #3 May 23rd, 21:00
Placebo Effects OverPowered #3 May 23rd, 21:00
Anchors Platige Team #3 May 23rd, 21:00
get armor frag bitches Chess Club #3 May 23rd, 21:00

Round Catchup

Match Division Time
(B52) WORLDSTAR #1 Apr 9th, 21:00
I Love My Squad RAKS #2 Sunday April 23, 21:00
(B52) Team Hungary #1 Sunday April 23, 21:00
hey, Zombei #2 Monday April 24, 21:00

Division #1

TeamPoints
KogdaKvad 6
Rekt* 6
lp. 6
#1 FK 0
hun 0
(B52) 0
WDSR* 0

Division #2

TeamPoints
hey, 6
qb 6
æ 6
zombi 3
u 0
ILMS 0
0

Division #3

TeamPoints
PL 9
e2e4 9
#gafb 6
[C&S] 3
ρͼ 3
vO 0
0
OP! 0